Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Na`im

Map of Qal`ah-ye Na`im Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanaim,Qal`ah-ye Na`im,Qal`eh Na`im,Qal`eh-ye Na`im,Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm,Qal‘eh Na‘īm,Qal‘eh-ye Na‘īm, Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm

Qal`ah-ye Na`im

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Na`im google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm. See Qal`ah-ye Na`im photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Na‘īm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Na`im
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Na`im
Places near Qal`ah-ye Na`im

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Na`im Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Na`im, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Na`im, Afghanistan