Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Logari

Map of Qal`ah-ye Logari Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalalogari,Qal`ah-ye Logari,Qal`eh Logari,Qal`eh-ye Logari,Qal`eh-ye Lowgari,Qal‘ah-ye Lōgarī,Qal‘eh Lōgaṟi,Qal‘eh-ye Lowgarī,Qal‘eh-ye Lōgari, Qal‘ah-ye Lōgarī

Qal`ah-ye Logari

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Logari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Lōgarī. See Qal`ah-ye Logari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Lōgarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Logari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Logari
Places near Qal`ah-ye Logari

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Logari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Logari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Logari, Afghanistan