-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Soltan Padeshah,Ziarat Soltan Padshah,Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah,Ziarati Sultanpadshakh,Ziārat Solţān Pādshah,Zyarat Sultan Padsah,Zyārat Sulţān Pādšāh,Zīārat Solţān Pādeshāh,Zīārat-e Sulţān Pādshāh, Zīārat-e Sulţān Pādshāh

Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Pādshāh. See Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Pādshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42869/69.13318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Padshah, Afghanistan