Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhodzhakha,Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha,Qal`eh Khwajaha,Qal`eh-ye Khvajehha,Qal`eh-ye Khwajaha,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājahhā,Qal‘eh Khwājahā,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājehhā,Qal‘eh-ye Khwājahā, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājahhā

Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājahhā. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajahha, Afghanistan