-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Najarha

Map of Qal`ah-ye Najarha Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalanadzharka,Qal`ah-ye Najarha,Qal`eh Najarha,Qal`eh-ye Najarha,Qal`eh-ye Najjarha,Qal‘ah-ye Najārhā,Qal‘eh Najāṟhā,Qal‘eh-ye Najjārhā,Qal‘eh-ye Najārhā, Qal‘ah-ye Najārhā

Qal`ah-ye Najarha

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Najarha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Najārhā. See Qal`ah-ye Najarha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Najārhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Najarha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45083/69.13222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Najarha
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Najarha

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Najarha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Najarha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Najarha, Afghanistan