-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tapah-ye Taj Bayg

Map of Tapah-ye Taj Bayg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Tajbeg,Tapa-i-Tājbēg,Tapah-ye Taj Bayg,Tapah-ye Tāj Bayg,Tappeh-ye Talbeg,Tappeh-ye Tālbēg, Tapah-ye Tāj Bayg

Tapah-ye Taj Bayg

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Taj Bayg google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Tāj Bayg. See Tapah-ye Taj Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Tāj Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tapah-ye Taj Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45448/69.11437
  • Altitude: 2019 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Taj Bayg
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Taj Bayg

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Taj Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Taj Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Taj Bayg, Afghanistan