-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamukhammed-Azizkhan,Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan,Qal`eh Mohammed `azizkhan,Qal`eh-ye Mohammad `Azizkhan,Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān,Qal‘eh Moḩammeḏ ‘azīzkhān,Qal‘eh-ye Moḩammad ‘Azīzkhān, Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39861/69.1825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Muhammad `Aziz Khan, Afghanistan