Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chahwu Khwar

Map of Chahwu Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahwu Khwar,Chahwu Khwar,Chahwū Khwaṟ,Chakhaukhvar,Chawo Khwar,Chawo Khwaṟ,Chawu Khwar,chhww khwar,Čahwu Khwar,چهوو خوار, Chahwū Khwaṟ

Chahwu Khwar

Welcome to the Chahwu Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahwū Khwaṟ. See Chahwu Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahwū Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Chahwu Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Chahwu Khwar
Places near Chahwu Khwar

Online Dating

Chahwu Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahwu Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahwu Khwar, Afghanistan