-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qabr-e Hazarah

Map of Qabr-e Hazarah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Hazarah,Qabr-e Hazārah,Qabr-e Hezareh,Qabr-e Hezāreh,Qabre Hazara,Qabṟe Hazāṟa, Qabr-e Hazārah

Qabr-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Qabr-e Hazarah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Hazārah. See Qabr-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabr-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42472/69.19167
  • Altitude: 1976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Hazarah
  •  

Online Dating

Qabr-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Hazarah, Afghanistan