Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh

Map of Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalafatu,Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh,Kohe Qal`eh Fatuh,Kohe Qal‘eh Fatūḩ,Kuh-e Qal`eh-ye Fatuh,Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ,Kūh-e Qal‘eh-ye Fatūḩ, Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ

Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh

Welcome to the Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ. See Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qal‘ah-ye Fatūḩ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2379 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh
Places near Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh

Online Dating

Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qal`ah-ye Fatuh, Afghanistan