-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Bini Hisar

Map of Koh-e Bini Hisar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Binikhisar,Koh-e Bini Hisar,Kohe Binihesar,Kohe Biniḩeşāṟ,Kuh-e Bini Hesar,Kōh-e Bīnī Ḩişār,Kūh-e Bīnī Ḩeşār, Kōh-e Bīnī Ḩişār

Koh-e Bini Hisar

Welcome to the Koh-e Bini Hisar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīnī Ḩişār. See Koh-e Bini Hisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīnī Ḩişār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bini Hisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48479/69.20738
  • Altitude: 2029 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bini Hisar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bini Hisar

Online Dating

Koh-e Bini Hisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bini Hisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bini Hisar, Afghanistan