Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Siakhbini

Map of Siakhbini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bini,Siahbini,Siakhbini,Syahbini,Syāhbini,Sīāh Bīnī,Sīāhbīnī, Siakhbini


Welcome to the Siakhbini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhbini. See Siakhbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhbini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Siakhbini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Siakhbini
Places near Siakhbini

Online Dating

Siakhbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siakhbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhbini, Afghanistan