Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhashmatkhan,Qal'eh Hasmatkhan,Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan,Qal`eh-ye Hashmatkha,Qal‘ah-ye Ḩashmat Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Ḩashmatkhā,Qal’eh Hašmatkhān,قلعۀ حشمت خان, Qal‘ah-ye Ḩashmat Khān

Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ḩashmat Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ḩashmat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan
Places near Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Hashmat Khan, Afghanistan