-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wasalabad

Map of Wasalabad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaysalabad,Wasalabad,Waysalabad,Waysalābād,Waşalābād, Waşalābād

Wasalabad

Welcome to the Wasalabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waşalābād. See Wasalabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waşalābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wasalabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48917/69.16444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Wasalabad
  •  
Places near Wasalabad

Online Dating

Wasalabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wasalabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wasalabad, Afghanistan