Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalachayn-Sakhibzada,Qal'aca-i-Sahebzada,Qal`acha-i-Sahebzada,Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah,Qal`ehcheh-ye Sahebzadeh,Qal‘acha-i-Şāḩebzāda,Qal‘ahchah-ye Şāḩibzādah,Qal‘ehcheh-ye Şāḩebzādeh,Qal’ača-i-Şāhebzāda,قلعهچۀ صاحب زاده, Qal‘ahchah-ye Şāḩibzādah

Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah

Welcome to the Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ahchah-ye Şāḩibzādah. See Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ahchah-ye Şāḩibzādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah
Places near Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah

Online Dating

Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ahchah-ye Sahibzadah, Afghanistan