-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan

Map of Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camane Qal'eh Hasmatkhan,Chaman-e Qal`eh-ye Hashmatkhan,Chaman-e Qal‘eh-ye Ḩashmatkhān,Chamane Qal`eh-ye Hasmatkhan,Chamane Qal‘eh-ye Hasmatkhān,Kol-e Hashmat Khan,Kōl-e Ḩashmat Khān,Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan,Čamane Qal’eh Hašmatkhān,چمن قلعۀ حشمت خان,چمنٔ قلعۀ حشمت خان, Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan

Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan

Welcome to the Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan google satellite map! This marsh(es) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan. See Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: marsh(es)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49389/69.20028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan
  •  
Places near Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan

Online Dating

Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozero Kalayi-Khashmatkhan, Afghanistan