-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Noh Burjah

Map of Noh Burjah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noh Burjah,Nohborjeh,Now Burjah,Nuhburja,Nuhbuṟja,Nukhburdzha,نه برجه,نو برجه, Noh Burjah

Noh Burjah

Welcome to the Noh Burjah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noh Burjah. See Noh Burjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noh Burjah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Noh Burjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46427/69.2645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Noh Burjah
  •  

Online Dating

Noh Burjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Noh Burjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noh Burjah, Afghanistan