Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shaykh Abdal Wali,Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil,Ziarat-e Shekh`adel,Ziarat-e Sheykh `Adel,Ziarat-e `Adil Shaykh Baba,Ziarati-Sheykh-Adil',Ziarati-Sheykh-Adil’,Zyarat Sekh'adel,Zyārat Šēkh’ādel,Zīārat-e Shaykh Ābdāl Walī,Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Ādil,Zīārat-e Sheykh ‘Adel,Zīārat-e Shēkh‘ādel,Zīārat-e ‘Ādil Shaykh Bābā,زیارت شیخ آبدال ولی,زیارت شیخ عادل,زیارت عادل شیخ بابا, Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Ādil

Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Ādil. See Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shaykh ‘Ādil area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil
Places near Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shaykh `Adil, Afghanistan