-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaadamkhan,Qal`a Adamkhan,Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan,Qal`eh-ye Adamkhan,Qal‘a Āḏamkhān,Qal‘ah-ye Ādam Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Adamkhān,قلعۀ آدم خان, Qal‘ah-ye Ādam Khān

Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ādam Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ādam Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46476/69.27049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Adam Khan, Afghanistan