-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Spinah Khwa

Map of Spinah Khwa Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinakhva,Spina Khwa,Spina Khwā,Spinah Khva,Spinah Khvā,Spinah Khwa,Spīnah Khwā,spynh khwa,spynh khwar,سپینه خوا,سپینه خوار, Spīnah Khwā

Spinah Khwa

Welcome to the Spinah Khwa google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Khwā. See Spinah Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Khwā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Spinah Khwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39833/69.24583
  • Altitude: 2096 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Spinah Khwa
  •  
Places near Spinah Khwa

Online Dating

Spinah Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Khwa, Afghanistan