-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-Abdurrauf,Qal`ah-ye `Abd ur Ra'uf,Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf,Qal`eh Abdurra'uf,Qal`eh-ye Abdurra'uf,Qal`eh-ye `Abd or Ra'uf,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abd ur Ra’ūf,Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Ra’ūf,Qal‘eh Abḏuṟṟa’ūf,Qal‘eh-ye Abdurra’ūf,Qal‘eh-ye ‘Abd or Ra’ūf,qlʿh ʿbdl rʿwf,قلعه عبدل رعوف, Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Ra’ūf

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Ra’ūf. See Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Ra’ūf area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36694/69.21667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf
Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Ra’ūf (0 km) Zaṟah Kalā (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muftī (1.4 km) Āhingarān (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chaman (1.4 km) ‘Alam Khān Kalā (1.4 km) Gumbazah (1.6 km) Sūrgaī (1.8 km) Ḩājī Khēl (1.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.4 km) Mayan Khēl (2.5 km) Kowtgay (2.7 km) Katah Sang (2.8 km) Kūz Mīā Khēl (3.1 km) Sayyid Khēl (3.3 km) Surīāwun (3.6 km) Khānān Khēl (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Ulyā (4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye `Abdul Ra'uf, Afghanistan