-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Munaray

Map of Munaray Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Monaray,Monāray,Munarai,Munaray,Munāray,Munāraī,مناری, Munāray

Munaray

Welcome to the Munaray google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munāray. See Munaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munāray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Munaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41966/69.29275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:20
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Munaray
  •  
Places near Munaray

Online Dating

Munaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munaray, Afghanistan