-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Munaray Kandow

Map of Munaray Kandow Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Monaray Kandaw,Monāray Kandaw,Munarai Kandow,Munaray Kandow,Munāray Kanḏow,Munāraī Kanḏow,Pereval Munaraykandiv,مناری کنډو, Munāray Kanḏow

Munaray Kandow

Welcome to the Munaray Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munāray Kanḏow. See Munaray Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munāray Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Munaray Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41839/69.30302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Munaray Kandow
  •  
Places near Munaray Kandow

Online Dating

Munaray Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munaray Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munaray Kandow, Afghanistan