-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gul Dare Khwar

Map of Gul Dare Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goldari Khwar,Goldarī Khwaṟ,Gul Dare Khwar,Gul Darē Khwaṟ,Guldare Khwar,Guldarekhvar,Gulḏaṟē Khwar,گلدرې خوړ, Gul Darē Khwaṟ

Gul Dare Khwar

Welcome to the Gul Dare Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Darē Khwaṟ. See Gul Dare Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Darē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gul Dare Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41869/69.36007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gul Dare Khwar
  •  
Places near Gul Dare Khwar

Online Dating

Gul Dare Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Dare Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Dare Khwar, Afghanistan