Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tor Kandow Pirshe

Map of Tor Kandow Pirshe Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Torkandavpurshe,Tor Kandaw Perse,Tor Kandaw Pershe,Tor Kandaw Peršē,Tor Kandow Pershe,Tor Kandow Pirshe,Towr Kandaw Pershe,Towr Kandaw Pershē,Tōr Kandaw Pershē,Tōr Kanḏow Pirs̲h̲ē,Tōr Kanḏow Pêrshē,تور کنډو پرښې, Tōr Kanḏow Pirs̲h̲ē

Tor Kandow Pirshe

Welcome to the Tor Kandow Pirshe google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kanḏow Pirs̲h̲ē. See Tor Kandow Pirshe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kanḏow Pirs̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tor Kandow Pirshe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2952 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tor Kandow Pirshe
Places near Tor Kandow Pirshe

Online Dating

Tor Kandow Pirshe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Kandow Pirshe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kandow Pirshe, Afghanistan