-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Aghzayo Tsapero Sar

Map of Aghzayo Tsapero Sar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghzayo Capero Sar,Aghzayo Capeṟo Saṟ,Aghzayo Tsapero Sar,Aghzayō Tsapêrō Sar,Gora Agzayu-Chaperusar, Aghzayō Tsapêrō Sar

Aghzayo Tsapero Sar

Welcome to the Aghzayo Tsapero Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aghzayō Tsapêrō Sar. See Aghzayo Tsapero Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aghzayō Tsapêrō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aghzayo Tsapero Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18194/69.44417
  • Altitude: 3735 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Aghzayo Tsapero Sar
  •  
Places near Aghzayo Tsapero Sar

Online Dating

Aghzayo Tsapero Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghzayo Tsapero Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghzayo Tsapero Sar, Afghanistan