-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Korayo Sar

Map of Korayo Sar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korayo Sar,Korayusar,Kōrayō Sar, Kōrayō Sar

Korayo Sar

Welcome to the Korayo Sar google satellite map! This area is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrayō Sar. See Korayo Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrayō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Korayo Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19528/69.47361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Korayo Sar
  •  
Places near Korayo Sar

Online Dating

Korayo Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korayo Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korayo Sar, Afghanistan