-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sang-e Surakh Ghar

Map of Sang-e Surakh Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Surakhgar,Sang-e Surakh Ghar,Sang-e Sūrākh Ghar, Sang-e Sūrākh Ghar

Sang-e Surakh Ghar

Welcome to the Sang-e Surakh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Sūrākh Ghar. See Sang-e Surakh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Sūrākh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sang-e Surakh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22889/69.46361
  • Altitude: 3815 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sang-e Surakh Ghar
  •  
Places near Sang-e Surakh Ghar

Online Dating

Sang-e Surakh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Surakh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Surakh Ghar, Afghanistan