Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh,Darah-ye Sang-e Sūrākh,Darrah Sange Surakh,Darrah-e Sang-e Surakh,Darrah-e Sang-e Sūrākh,Sangi Surakh,Ḏaṟṟah Sange Sūṟākh, Darah-ye Sang-e Sūrākh

Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sang-e Sūrākh. See Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sang-e Sūrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh
Places near Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sang-e Surakh, Afghanistan