Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Loy Rajan

Map of Loy Rajan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Rajan,Loy-Radzhan,Luy Rajan,Lōy Rājān,Lōy Ṟājān,Lūy Rājān, Lōy Rājān

Loy Rajan

Welcome to the Loy Rajan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Rājān. See Loy Rajan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Rājān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Rajan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Loy Rajan
Places near Loy Rajan

Online Dating

Loy Rajan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Rajan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Rajan, Afghanistan