-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gurgi Maidan Khwar

Map of Gurgi Maidan Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorg-e Meydan Khwar,Gorg-e Meydān Khwaṟ,Gurgemaydan Khwar,Gurgi Maidan Khwar,Gurgimaydankhvar,Gurgī Maīdān Khwaṟ,Guṟgemayḏān Khwar, Gurgī Maīdān Khwaṟ

Gurgi Maidan Khwar

Welcome to the Gurgi Maidan Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurgī Maīdān Khwaṟ. See Gurgi Maidan Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurgī Maīdān Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gurgi Maidan Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2475/69.41472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gurgi Maidan Khwar
  •  
Places near Gurgi Maidan Khwar

Online Dating

Gurgi Maidan Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurgi Maidan Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurgi Maidan Khwar, Afghanistan