Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sarwanday

Map of Sarwanday Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarvanday,Sarwanday,Sarwānday, Sarwānday


Welcome to the Sarwanday google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwānday. See Sarwanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwānday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarwanday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sarwanday
Places near Sarwanday

Online Dating

Sarwanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarwanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwanday, Afghanistan