Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Za Khel Tangai

Map of Za Khel Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Za Khel Tangai,Zakhel Tangay,Zakheyl'tangay,Zakheyl’tangay,Zā Khēl Tangaī,Zākhēl Tangay,za khyl tngy,za khېl tngy,زا خیل تنگی,زا خېل تنگی, Zā Khēl Tangaī

Za Khel Tangai

Welcome to the Za Khel Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zā Khēl Tangaī. See Za Khel Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zā Khēl Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Za Khel Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Za Khel Tangai
Places near Za Khel Tangai

Online Dating

Za Khel Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Za Khel Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Za Khel Tangai, Afghanistan