Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Zakaria Ghar

Map of Zakaria Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zigriagar,Zakaria Ghar,Zakariya Ghar,Zakarīā Ghar,Zekrya Ghar,Z̄akariyā Ghar,Z̄akarīā Ghar,Z̄ekṟyā Ghaṟ,zkrya ghr,زکریا غر, Z̄akarīā Ghar

Zakaria Ghar

Welcome to the Zakaria Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄akarīā Ghar. See Zakaria Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄akarīā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Zakaria Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2284 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zakaria Ghar
Places near Zakaria Ghar

Online Dating

Zakaria Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zakaria Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakaria Ghar, Afghanistan