-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chaharwaze Ghashay

Map of Chaharwaze Ghashay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carwaze Ghasay,Chaharwaze Ghashay,Chahārwāzē Ghas̲h̲ay,Charwaze Ghashay,Chārwāzē Ghāshay,Čārwāzē Ghāšay, Chahārwāzē Ghas̲h̲ay

Chaharwaze Ghashay

Welcome to the Chaharwaze Ghashay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārwāzē Ghas̲h̲ay. See Chaharwaze Ghashay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārwāzē Ghas̲h̲ay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chaharwaze Ghashay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32306/69.31111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Chaharwaze Ghashay
  •  
Places near Chaharwaze Ghashay

Online Dating

Chaharwaze Ghashay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharwaze Ghashay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharwaze Ghashay, Afghanistan