-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chaharwaze Khwar

Map of Chaharwaze Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharwaze Khwar,Chaharvazi Khwar,Chaharwaze Khwar,Chaharwazi Khwar,Chahārvāzī Khwaṟ,Chahārwāzē Khwar,Chahārwāzē Khwaṟ,Chahārwāzī Khwaṟ,Chakharvazikhvar,Čahārwāzē Khwar,چهاروازې خوړ, Chahārwāzē Khwaṟ

Chaharwaze Khwar

Welcome to the Chaharwaze Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārwāzē Khwaṟ. See Chaharwaze Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārwāzē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Chaharwaze Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36554/69.34254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Chaharwaze Khwar
  •  
Places near Chaharwaze Khwar

Online Dating

Chaharwaze Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharwaze Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharwaze Khwar, Afghanistan