-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Lalme Tangai

Map of Lalme Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'metangay,Lalme Tangai,Lalme Tangay,Lalmē Tangay,Lalmē Tangaī,Lal’metangay,للمې تنگی, Lalmē Tangaī

Lalme Tangai

Welcome to the Lalme Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmē Tangaī. See Lalme Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmē Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Lalme Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34579/69.35533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Lalme Tangai
  •  
Places near Lalme Tangai
Chahārwāzagī (2.5 km) Chahārwāzī (3.3 km) Bāghgay (3.3 km) Bāghgaī (3.8 km) Jowhar (4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (4.2 km) Kharoti (4.4 km) Malang (5 km) Ghêzgaī (5.1 km) Khur Kābul (5.3 km) Malik Khēl (5.3 km) Mullāyān (6 km) ‘Aynak (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (6.3 km) Shêmānzaī (6.4 km) Shērullāh (6.6 km) Zindān (6.6 km) Nāwrā (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Lalme Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalme Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalme Tangai, Afghanistan