-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Karboro Ghar

Map of Karboro Ghar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karborugar,Karboray Ghar,Karboro Ghar,Karbowro Ghar,Karbōrō Ghar,Karbōṟay Ghar,Karbōṟō Ghar,Kaṟbōro Ghaṟ,کربوړو غر,کربوړی غر, Karbōṟō Ghar

Karboro Ghar

Welcome to the Karboro Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbōṟō Ghar. See Karboro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbōṟō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karboro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37799/69.3656
  • Altitude: 2453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Karboro Ghar
  •  
Places near Karboro Ghar

Online Dating

Karboro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karboro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karboro Ghar, Afghanistan