-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mya Sahib Ziarat

Map of Mya Sahib Ziarat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yasakhiv-Ziarat,Mva Saheb Ziarat,Mva Saheb Zyarat,Mvā Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,Mvā Şāḩeb Zīārat,Mya Sahib Ziarat,Myā Şāḩib Zīārat,M’yasakhiv-Ziarat, Myā Şāḩib Zīārat

Mya Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Mya Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Şāḩib Zīārat. See Mya Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mya Sahib Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32083/69.39861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Mya Sahib Ziarat
  •  
Places near Mya Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

Mya Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan