-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shamzai Tangai

Map of Shamzai Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samzi Tangay,Shamzai Tangai,Shamzay Tangay,Shamzi Tangay,Shamzitangay,Shamzāy Tangay,Shāmzaī Tangaī,Shāmzī Tangay,Šāmzi Tangay, Shāmzaī Tangaī

Shamzai Tangai

Welcome to the Shamzai Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāmzaī Tangaī. See Shamzai Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāmzaī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamzai Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31389/69.39028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Shamzai Tangai
  •  
Places near Shamzai Tangai

Online Dating

Shamzai Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamzai Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamzai Tangai, Afghanistan