-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Amadi Khwar

Map of Amadi Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amadi Khwar,Amadikhvar,Amadī Khwaṟ, Amadī Khwaṟ

Amadi Khwar

Welcome to the Amadi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amadī Khwaṟ. See Amadi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amadī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amadi Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32/69.39472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Amadi Khwar
  •  
Places near Amadi Khwar

Online Dating

Amadi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amadi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amadi Khwar, Afghanistan