-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Wechakay Tangai

Map of Wechakay Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushchel'ye Vuchakaytangay,Ushchel’ye Vuchakaytangay,Wech Tangai,Wechakai Tangai,Wechakay Tangai,Wocakay Tangay,Wochakay Tangay,Wočakay Tangay,Wêch Tangaī,Wêchakay Tangaī,Wêchakaī Tangaī,وچ تنگی,وچکی تنگی, Wêchakay Tangaī

Wechakay Tangai

Welcome to the Wechakay Tangai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchakay Tangaī. See Wechakay Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchakay Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechakay Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34218/69.48506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wechakay Tangai
  •  
Places near Wechakay Tangai

Online Dating

Wechakay Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechakay Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechakay Tangai, Afghanistan