-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Taghar-e `Olya

Map of Taghar-e `Olya Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagari-Ulia,Taghar-e `Olya,Taghar-e ‘Olyā,Taghare `Ulya,Taghaṟe ‘Ulyā, Taghar-e ‘Olyā

Taghar-e `Olya

Welcome to the Taghar-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghar-e ‘Olyā. See Taghar-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghar-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taghar-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31833/69.42611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Taghar-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Taghar-e `Olya

Online Dating

Taghar-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taghar-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taghar-e `Olya, Afghanistan