-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Marano Zawar

Map of Marano Zawar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marano Zawar,Maranuzvar,Mārāno Zawar,Mārānō Zawar, Mārānō Zawar

Marano Zawar

Welcome to the Marano Zawar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārānō Zawar. See Marano Zawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārānō Zawar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Marano Zawar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30778/69.43167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Marano Zawar
  •  
Places near Marano Zawar

Online Dating

Marano Zawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marano Zawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marano Zawar, Afghanistan