-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → glkhanh

Map of glkhanh Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golkhaneh,Golkhāneh,Gul Khanah,Gul Khānah,Gul'khana,Gulkhana,Gulkhāna,Gul’khana,glkhanh,گلخانه, گلخانه

glkhanh

Welcome to the glkhanh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گلخانه. See glkhanh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گلخانه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of glkhanh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49611/69.11028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near glkhanh
  •  
Places near glkhanh

Online Dating

glkhanh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

glkhanh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in glkhanh, Afghanistan