Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Allaudini-Pain

Map of Allaudini-Pain Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ala'uddine Pa'in,Allaudini-Pain,Alā’uḏḏīne Pā’īn,Karte-seh,Kāṟtē-seh,`Ala' od Din Pa'in,`Alahuddin-e Pa'in,علاع ال دين پائين,‘Alāhuddīn-e Pā’īn,‘Alā’ od Dīn Pā’īn, Allaudini-Pain


Welcome to the Allaudini-Pain google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allaudini-Pain. See Allaudini-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allaudini-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Allaudini-Pain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Allaudini-Pain
Places near Allaudini-Pain

Online Dating

Allaudini-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allaudini-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allaudini-Pain, Afghanistan