-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gogerdsazi

Map of Gogerdsazi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gogerdsazi,Gogirdsavi,Gugerdsazi,Gōgerdsāzī,Gōgeṟḏsāzi,Gūgerdsāzī, Gōgerdsāzī

Gogerdsazi

Welcome to the Gogerdsazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōgerdsāzī. See Gogerdsazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōgerdsāzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gogerdsazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47582/69.13329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Gogerdsazi
  •  
Places near Gogerdsazi

Online Dating

Gogerdsazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gogerdsazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gogerdsazi, Afghanistan