Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Murad Khan

Map of Deh Murad Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Moradkhan,Deh Morādkhān,Deh Murad Khan,Deh Murād Khān,Dekhmuradkhan,ده مراد خان, Deh Murād Khān

Deh Murad Khan

Welcome to the Deh Murad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Murād Khān. See Deh Murad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Murād Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Murad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Deh Murad Khan
Places near Deh Murad Khan

Online Dating

Deh Murad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Murad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Murad Khan, Afghanistan