Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagaybi,Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi,Qal`eh Ghaybi,Qal`eh-ye Ghaybi,Qal`eh-ye Gheybi,Qal‘ah-ye Ghaībī,Qal‘eh Ghaybi,Qal‘eh-ye Ghaybi,Qal‘eh-ye Gheybī, Qal‘ah-ye Ghaībī

Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghaībī. See Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghaībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghaibi, Afghanistan