Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh Qalandar

Map of Deh Qalandar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Qalandar,Dekhkalandar, Deh Qalandar

Deh Qalandar

Welcome to the Deh Qalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Qalandar. See Deh Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Qalandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Deh Qalandar
Places near Deh Qalandar

Online Dating

Deh Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Qalandar, Afghanistan